Dean Fujioka

PROFILE
Name : Dean Fujioka
Other Name : 藤岡靛 / Teng Gang Dian / 藤岡竜雄 / Dean Fujioka
Age : 39
Birthday : August, 19, 1980
Place Birth : Fukushima, Japan
Height : 179 CM



Permalink to Tantei no Tantei (2015)

Tantei no Tantei (2015)

129 views 1 likes
Tantei no Tantei (2015)
Synopsis Drama Sasaki Rena (Kitagawa Keiko) is a beautiful woman with excellent memory and
Permalink to Miss No Good (2008)

Miss No Good (2008)

128 views 1 likes
Miss No Good (2008)
Synopsis Drama cross between My Fair Lady and Ugly Betty, Bu Liang Xiao Hua
Permalink to Corner With Love (2007)

Corner With Love (2007)

191 views 1 likes
Corner With Love (2007)
Synopsis Drama Xin Lei (Barbie Xu), a girl from a wealthy family, and Qin