Dayo Wong

PROFILE
Name : Dayo Wong
Other Name : 黃子華 / Wong Chi Wah (Huang Zi Hua)
Age : 59
Birthday : September, 05, 1960
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Temporary Family (2014)

Temporary Family (2014)

147 views 1 likes
Temporary Family (2014)
Synopsis Drama Lung (Nick Cheung), a hardworking property agent, is facing a serious situation
Permalink to Men Don’t Cry (2007)

Men Don’t Cry (2007)

141 views 1 likes
Men Don’t Cry (2007)
Synopsis Drama With the support of the head of the Police Authority, Guangzhou’s top
Permalink to Leave Me Alone (2004)

Leave Me Alone (2004)

133 views 1 likes
Leave Me Alone (2004)
Synopsis Drama When Yiu Chun-Kit faces troubles being unable to pay off his debt
Permalink to Those Were the Days (1977)
Those Were the Days (1977)
Synopsis Drama A spirited comedy that pokes fun at old-style Cantonese filmmaking and Wong