David Ito

PROFILE
Name : David Ito
Other Name : デビット伊東
Age : 53
Birthday : August, 12, 1966
Place Birth : Irima, Saitama, Japan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Hana Yori Dango (2005)

Hana Yori Dango (2005)

122 views 1 likes
Hana Yori Dango (2005)
Synopsis Drama Makino Tsukushi is the only poor student at Eitoku Gakuen, the school