David Chiu

PROFILE
Name : David Chiu
Other Name : Qiu Hao Qi
Age : 39
Birthday : February, 10, 1980
Place Birth : China
Height : 184 CM



Permalink to You Light Up My Star (2014)
You Light Up My Star (2014)
Synopsis Drama A pair of A-list couple whose every loving word, every kiss, every