David Chen

PROFILE
Name : David Chen
Other Name : 陳宇凡 / Chen Yu Fan
Age : 40
Birthday : January, 29, 1979
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to My MVP Valentine (2002)
My MVP Valentine (2002)
Synopsis Drama In this drama based on basketball (and somewhat on the anime Slam