Danta Yasunori

PROFILE
Name : Danta Yasunori
Other Name : 段田安則
Age : 62
Birthday : January, 24, 1957
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Atsui Kuuki (2012)

Atsui Kuuki (2012)

88 views 1 likes
Atsui Kuuki (2012)
Synopsis Drama Sporting black glasses and loose, dishevelled hair, the brusque, unfashionable divorced housekeeper
Permalink to Second Virgin (2010)

Second Virgin (2010)

87 views 1 likes
Second Virgin (2010)
Synopsis Drama Nakamura Rui is a divorced but highly successful producer in publishing. She