Danson Tang

PROFILE
Name : Danson Tang
Other Name : Tang Yu Zhe / 唐禹哲
Age : 35
Birthday : September, 02, 1984
Place Birth : Keelung, Taiwan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Murphys Law of Love (2015)
Murphys Law of Love (2015)
Synopsis Drama There's no dating problem love guru Guan Xiao Tong (Ivelyn Lee) can't
Permalink to Love In Time (2015)

Love In Time (2015)

85 views 1 likes
Love In Time (2015)
Synopsis Drama Upcoming Hong Kong supernatural television drama. The drama follows the love story
Permalink to Hana Kimi (2006) (2006)
Hana Kimi (2006) (2006)
Synopsis Drama After watching a high jump competition on TV, Lu Rui Xi was
Permalink to Dandelion Love (2014)

Dandelion Love (2014)

83 views 1 likes
Dandelion Love (2014)
Synopsis Drama Your fate can change in an instant. Lin Jia Dong (Alice Tseng)
Permalink to Fabulous 30 (2014)

Fabulous 30 (2014)

108 views 1 likes
Fabulous 30 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Wan Ting, Wen Qi and Zhi Qing were best of friends in
Permalink to Blissful Dandelion (2013)
Blissful Dandelion (2013)
Synopsis Drama Set in the 60's-80's, Blissful Dandelion tells the story of a young
Permalink to Rolling Love (2008)

Rolling Love (2008)

132 views 1 likes
Rolling Love (2008)
Synopsis Drama Leng Lie comes from a well-off family and is a Cordon Bleu