Danny Lee

PROFILE
Name : Danny Lee
Other Name : 李修賢 / Lee Sau Yin
Age : 67
Birthday : August, 06, 1952
Place Birth : Shanghai
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Mei Gong He Da An (2014)
Mei Gong He Da An (2014)
Synopsis Drama " major Mekong" to public security organs cracked "Mekong '10 · 5
Permalink to Crossing Hennessy (2010)
Crossing Hennessy (2010)
Synopsis Drama Loy (Jacky Cheung), a 41-year-old bachelor who lives with his mother (Paw
Permalink to Blue Lightning (1990)

Blue Lightning (1990)

198 views 1 likes
Blue Lightning (1990)
Synopsis Drama Tony Leung Ka Fai and Danny Lee star in the 1990 police