Daniel Henney

PROFILE
Name : Daniel Henney
Other Name : 다니엘 헤니 / Daniel Henney
Age : 40
Birthday : November, 28, 1979
Place Birth : Carson City, Michigan, United States
Height : 188 CM



Permalink to Seducing Mr Perfect (2006)
Seducing Mr Perfect (2006)
Synopsis Drama M&A specialist Robin Heiden (Daniel Henney) travels to South Korea to takeover
Permalink to One Night Surprise (2013)
One Night Surprise (2013)
Synopsis Drama At her Marie Antoinette-themed birthday bash, Michelle loses her head after a
Permalink to Spy (2013)

Spy (2013)

122 views 1 likes
Spy (2013)
Synopsis Drama Centers on Tim, a well intentioned father of a highly intelligent and
Permalink to Fugitive Plan B (2010)

Fugitive Plan B (2010)

100 views 1 likes
Fugitive Plan B (2010)
Synopsis Drama All her life Jin Ji Ni has been running for her life
Permalink to Spring Waltz (2006)

Spring Waltz (2006)

109 views 1 likes
Spring Waltz (2006)
Synopsis Drama Will the tragedy of spring be repeated years later? To escape debt,