Dan Rei

PROFILE
Name : Dan Rei
Other Name : 檀 れい
Age : 48
Birthday : August, 04, 1971
Place Birth : Kyoto, Japan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Roosevelt Game (2014)

Roosevelt Game (2014)

165 views 1 likes
Roosevelt Game (2014)
Synopsis Drama The Aoshima Company is a precision machine maker, located in the suburbs
Permalink to Fukuie Keibuho no Aisatsu (2014)
Fukuie Keibuho no Aisatsu (2014)
Synopsis Drama Assistant Inspector Fukuie (Dan Rei) does not look like an assistant inspector
Permalink to Love and Honor (2006)

Love and Honor (2006)

153 views 1 likes
Love and Honor (2006)
Synopsis Drama Shinnojo Mimura (Takuya Kimura) is a low ranking samurai. His job is