Damian Lau

PROFILE
Name : Damian Lau
Other Name : 劉松仁 / 刘松仁 / Lau Chung Yan / Liu Song Ren / Lau Chung Yun / 松仔 / Chung Jai
Age : 70
Birthday : October, 14, 1949
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Growing Through Life (Unknown)
Growing Through Life (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama Starring Raymond Lam and Damian Lau After his father’s death, Hoi Sing
Permalink to The Heroic Trio 2 (1993)
The Heroic Trio 2 (1993)
Synopsis Drama Set some time after the original 'Heroic Trio' the city has been
Permalink to Medalist Lawyer Heir (2017)
Medalist Lawyer Heir (2017)
Synopsis Drama He needs an assistant. She wants her inheritance back. Zheng Hao (Hawick
Permalink to Lives of Omission (2011)
Lives of Omission (2011)
Synopsis Drama Served as an undercover for several years, Leung Siu Tong or Laughing
Permalink to The Heroic Trio 1 (1993)
The Heroic Trio 1 (1993)
Synopsis Drama The all-female Heroic Trio are Tung (Wonder Woman), Chat (Thief Catcher), a
Permalink to 14 Blades (2010)

14 Blades (2010)

128 views 1 likes
14 Blades (2010)
Synopsis Drama  kung fu thriller set during the Ming Dynasty and centered on a
Permalink to Catch me now (2008)

Catch me now (2008)

129 views 1 likes
Catch me now (2008)
Synopsis Drama Though Ko Chit (Damian Lau) masterminds a series of high-profile robberies, he
Permalink to Rose Martial World (2008)
Rose Martial World (2008)
Synopsis Drama Rose Martial World is a Chinese-Hong Kong wuxia-romance television series produced by
Permalink to Lifeline (1977)

Lifeline (1977)

169 views 1 likes
Lifeline (1977)
Synopsis Drama Hong Kong’s answer to Backdraft is a good, solid flick that seems
Permalink to Battle of the Beauties (0)
Battle of the Beauties (0)
Synopsis Drama This article contains no synopsis. You can help DramaWiki by Genre :