Daito Shunsuke

PROFILE
Name : Daito Shunsuke
Other Name : 大東俊介 / だいとう しゅんすけ
Age : 33
Birthday : March, 13, 1986
Place Birth : Osaka, Japan
Height : 182 CM



Permalink to Taikomochi no Tatsujin (2015)
Taikomochi no Tatsujin (2015)
Synopsis Drama Yowatari Wars is the ultimate online simulation game. It helps people with
Permalink to Kamo, Kyoto e Iku (Unknown)
Kamo, Kyoto e Iku (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama An extreme elitist, Ueba Kamo is a Tokyo University graduate and bureaucrat
Permalink to Tatakau! Shoten Girl (2015)
Tatakau! Shoten Girl (2015)
Synopsis Drama Pegasus Bookshop is a bookstore of long standing as the rise of
Permalink to Happy Retirement SP (2015)
Happy Retirement SP (2015)
Synopsis Drama Higuchi Shintaro (Sato Koichi), the Assistant Director of the Financial Services Agency’s
Permalink to Ouran High School Host Club (2011)
Ouran High School Host Club (2011)
Synopsis Drama Haruhi Fujioka (Haruna Kawaguchi) is a female high school student the prestigious
Permalink to Tumbling (2010)

Tumbling (2010)

122 views 1 likes
Tumbling (2010)
Synopsis Drama Azuma Wataru, a third-year student at Karasumori High School, is a devil
Permalink to Futatsu no Spica (2009)

Futatsu no Spica (2009)

195 views 1 likes
Futatsu no Spica (2009)
Synopsis Drama Asumi Kamogawa (Nanami Sakuraba) has always held a strong interest in outer
Permalink to Crows Zero I (2007)

Crows Zero I (2007)

190 views 1 likes
Crows Zero I (2007)
Synopsis Drama Director Takashi Miike’s recreated Hiroshi Takahashi’s original comic book that sold more