Daigo

PROFILE
Name : Daigo
Other Name : 内藤大湖 / Naito Daigo
Age : 41
Birthday : April, 08, 1978
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Love Shuffle (2009)

Love Shuffle (2009)

224 views 1 likes
Love Shuffle (2009)
Synopsis Drama Usami Kei is a salaryman who has risen in status due to