Daichi Mao

PROFILE
Name : Daichi Mao
Other Name : 大地真央 / 多田真裕美 / Tada Mayumi
Age : 63
Birthday : February, 05, 1956
Place Birth : Sumoto-shi, Hyogo, Japan
Height : 164 CM



Permalink to Sono Otoko, Ishiki Takai-Kei (2015)
Sono Otoko, Ishiki Takai-Kei (2015)
Synopsis Drama Tsubokura Haruko, a division manager of a mid-sized IT company, Saotome Accounting
Permalink to Atelier aka Underwear (2015)
Atelier aka Underwear (2015)
Synopsis Drama Tokita Mayuko had researched fibres in university and hoped to get employment
Permalink to Higanbana (2016)

Higanbana (2016)

152 views 1 likes
Higanbana (2016)
Synopsis Drama The Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department creates a new division which consists of