Dai Jiao Qian

PROFILE
Name : Dai Jiao Qian
Other Name : 戴娇倩 / Dai Jiao Qian
Age : 37
Birthday : June, 04, 1982
Place Birth : Shanghai, China
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Legend of Mermaid (2013)
Legend of Mermaid (2013)
Synopsis Drama "Chasing Fish Legend" ( English : Mermaid Legend ) is a 2013