Dai Chun Rong

PROFILE
Name : Dai Chun Rong
Other Name : 玲玲 / Ling Ling/戴春荣 / Dai Chun Rong
Age : 58
Birthday : April, 02, 1961
Place Birth : Xian, Shaanxi, China
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Legend of Hua Mulan (2012)
Legend of Hua Mulan (2012)
Synopsis Drama Hua Mulan is strong-willed young woman.She proved that she can be just
Permalink to Schemes of a Beauty (2010)
Schemes of a Beauty (2010)
Synopsis Drama During the early Western Han Dynasty, the young Dou YiFang's mother was
Permalink to Battle of the Beauties (0)
Battle of the Beauties (0)
Synopsis Drama This article contains no synopsis. You can help DramaWiki by Genre :