Dada Chan

PROFILE
Name : Dada Chan
Other Name : 陳靜
Age : 30
Birthday : March, 22, 1989
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to S Storm (2016)

S Storm (2016)

214 views 1 likes
S Storm (2016)
Synopsis Drama No sooner is a team at ICAC set up to investigate irregularities/corruption
Permalink to Lucky Star (2015)

Lucky Star (2015)

166 views 1 likes
Lucky Star (2015)
Synopsis Drama "Lucky Star 2015" is a Chinese New Year comedy film starring an
Permalink to Lazy Hazy Crazy (2015)

Lazy Hazy Crazy (2015)

149 views 1 likes
Lazy Hazy Crazy (2015)
Synopsis Drama Tracy, who angered 3 with Chloe and Alice trio since their childhood.
Permalink to Z Storm 2014 (2014)

Z Storm 2014 (2014)

184 views 1 likes
Z Storm 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama This is a story about the biggest financial fraud attempted in Hong
Permalink to Vulgaria (2012)

Vulgaria (2012)

157 views 1 likes
Vulgaria (2012)
Synopsis Drama Struggling movie producer To Wai-Cheung (Chapman To) is hardly able to make