Cyndi Chao

PROFILE
Name : Cyndi Chao
Other Name : 趙詠華 / 赵咏华 / Chao Yung Hua / Zhao Yong Hua
Age : 52
Birthday : May, 19, 1967
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 158 CM



Permalink to They Kiss Again (2007)

They Kiss Again (2007)

84 views 1 likes
They Kiss Again (2007)
Synopsis Drama The sequel of It Started With A Kiss begins with Xiang Qin