Cung Le

PROFILE
Name : Cung Le
Other Name : Le Cung
Age : 47
Birthday : May, 25, 1972
Place Birth : Ho Chi Minh City
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to The Grandmaster (2013)

The Grandmaster (2013)

178 views 1 likes
The Grandmaster (2013)
Synopsis Drama Hailing from a rich family, Ip Man (Tony Leung Chiu Wai) devoted