Cris Horwang

PROFILE
Name : Cris Horwang
Other Name : ศิริน หอวัง
Age : 3
Birthday : July, 05, 2016
Place Birth : Thailand
Height : 171 CM



Permalink to OMG! (Oh My Ghost) (2013)
OMG! (Oh My Ghost) (2013)
Synopsis Drama A talent-show contestant (Sudarat Butrprom) gets hair extensions and is haunted by