Collin Chou

PROFILE
Name : Collin Chou
Other Name : Collin Choua
Age : 32
Birthday : February, 21, 1987
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to The Four Final Battle (2014)
The Four Final Battle (2014)
Synopsis Drama he reputation of the Four constables survives, but since Emotionless's departure, there
Permalink to Hail the Judge (1994)

Hail the Judge (1994)

188 views 1 likes
Hail the Judge (1994)
Synopsis Drama Pao Lung-Sing (Stephen Chow), a decendant of the famous Judge Pao Ching
Permalink to Special ID (2013)

Special ID (2013)

178 views 1 likes
Special ID (2013)
Synopsis Drama Dragon Chen (Donnie Yen,) a police officer, goes undercover in one of
Permalink to The Four 2 (2013)

The Four 2 (2013)

178 views 1 likes
The Four 2 (2013)
Synopsis Drama The Sequel to The Four, based on the best-selling novel by Woon
Permalink to The Four (2012) (2012)

The Four (2012) (2012)

135 views 1 likes
The Four (2012) (2012)
Synopsis Drama Directed by Gordon Chan, "The Four" is an adaptation of one of
Permalink to Victim (1999)

Victim (1999)

143 views 1 likes
Victim (1999)
Synopsis Drama An unemployed programmer Manson Ma is kidnapped and later found in abandoned
Permalink to City Under Siege (2010)

City Under Siege (2010)

139 views 1 likes
City Under Siege (2010)
Synopsis Drama The film follows a group of circus performers who goes on a