Chuntawit Thanasewee

PROFILE
Name : Chuntawit Thanasewee
Other Name : ฉันทวิชช์ ธนะเสวี
Age : 36
Birthday : September, 18, 1983
Place Birth : Thailand
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to Phu Khong Yod Rak (2015)
Phu Khong Yod Rak (2015)
Synopsis Drama Poo Kong Yod Ruk is a lakorn about Pan Namsupan (Ter), a