Chunji

PROFILE
Name : Chunji
Other Name : 천지 / Lee Chan-Hee (이찬희)
Age : 26
Birthday : October, 05, 1993
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 173 CM



Permalink to Yeonnam-dong 539 (2018)
Yeonnam-dong 539 (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama about a group of people from diverse backgrounds who live