Chung Hua Tou

PROFILE
Name : Chung Hua Tou
Other Name : Chung Hua Tou / Zonghua Tuo
Age : 32
Birthday : February, 21, 1987
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to The Warrior and the Wolf (2009)
The Warrior and the Wolf (2009)
Synopsis Drama General Zhang is the commander of a northern border's army camp which