Chun Ho Jin

PROFILE
Name : Chun Ho Jin
Other Name : 천호진 / Cheon Ho Jin
Age : 59
Birthday : September, 09, 1960
Place Birth : Busan, South Korea
Height : 173 CM



Permalink to My Strange Hero (2018)

My Strange Hero (2018)

242 views 1 likes
My Strange Hero (2018)
Synopsis Drama When Kang Bok Soo was a high school student, he was falsely
Permalink to My Golden Life (2017)

My Golden Life (2017)

266 views 1 likes
My Golden Life (2017)
Synopsis Drama Seo Ji Ahn (Shin Hye Sun) is a former rich girl, but
Permalink to My Daughter Seo Young (2012)
My Daughter Seo Young (2012)
Synopsis Drama Era where the phrase "Blood is thicker than water" is no longer
Permalink to City Hunter (2011)

City Hunter (2011)

168 views 1 likes
City Hunter (2011)
Synopsis Drama City Hunter’ is an original script based on the world-famous novel by
Permalink to Hooray for Love (2011)

Hooray for Love (2011)

146 views 1 likes
Hooray for Love (2011)
Synopsis Drama The drama is about the success story of a woman named Jae-mi
Permalink to Paradise Ranch (2011)

Paradise Ranch (2011)

150 views 1 likes
Paradise Ranch (2011)
Synopsis Drama "Paradise Ranch" is a bright romantic drama that covers the life of