Christy Chung

PROFILE
Name : Christy Chung
Other Name : 鍾麗緹
Age : 49
Birthday : September, 19, 1970
Place Birth : Montréal, Québec, Canada
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Hail the Judge (1994)

Hail the Judge (1994)

205 views 1 likes
Hail the Judge (1994)
Synopsis Drama Pao Lung-Sing (Stephen Chow), a decendant of the famous Judge Pao Ching
Permalink to Heros (2013)

Heros (2013)

188 views 1 likes
Heros (2013)
Synopsis Drama Hero is the story of Korea's top reporters and ordinary citizens fighting
Permalink to Good for Nothing Heros (2012)
Good for Nothing Heros (2012)
Synopsis Drama The film tells the financial crisis background two small figures in metropolis
Permalink to Dear Enemy (2011)

Dear Enemy (2011)

150 views 1 likes
Dear Enemy (2011)
Synopsis Drama Derek (Stanley Huang), a managing director of an investment bank, is a
Permalink to Bruce Lee My Brother (2010)
Bruce Lee My Brother (2010)
Synopsis Drama Bruce Lee, My Brother is an action-dramatic biopic of the eponymous martial
Permalink to Gen-Y Cops (2000)

Gen-Y Cops (2000)

160 views 1 likes
Gen-Y Cops (2000)
Synopsis Drama After a lethal American attack robot, RS1, is unleashed onto the mean