Christine Ng

PROFILE
Name : Christine Ng
Other Name : 伍詠薇 (伍咏薇) / Ng Wing Mei (Wu Yong Wei)
Age : 50
Birthday : February, 24, 1969
Place Birth : Guangdong, China
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to No Risk No Gain (1990)

No Risk No Gain (1990)

147 views 1 likes
No Risk No Gain (1990)
Synopsis Drama As an advisor to a renowned U.S. casino and a prominent gambler,
Permalink to Beauty At War (2012)

Beauty At War (2012)

93 views 1 likes
Beauty At War (2012)
Synopsis Drama In order to air her grievances towards her elder sister Lady YUE
Permalink to Cross (1993)

Cross (1993)

86 views 1 likes
Cross (1993)
Synopsis Drama Meet Leonard, a man who will help you die with a smile
Permalink to Crime Story (1993)

Crime Story (1993)

126 views 1 likes
Crime Story (1993)
Synopsis Drama Inspector Eddie Chan of the Organised Crime and Triad Bureau, who suffers