Chris Wu

PROFILE
Name : Chris Wu
Other Name : 吳慷仁 / Wu Kang Ren
Age : 37
Birthday : November, 24, 1982
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 177 CM



Permalink to Rock n Road (2014)

Rock n Road (2014)

81 views 1 likes
Rock n Road (2014)
Synopsis Drama After you hit bottom, is it possible to return to the top?
Permalink to When Love Comes (2010)

When Love Comes (2010)

88 views 1 likes
When Love Comes (2010)
Synopsis Drama Laichun, her father and two mothers, uncle and grandfather are of different
Permalink to Zhong Wu Yan (2010)

Zhong Wu Yan (2010)

98 views 1 likes
Zhong Wu Yan (2010)
Synopsis Drama A re-imagining of the story of Zhong Wu Yan in which she lives in
Permalink to Autumn s Concerto (2009)
Autumn s Concerto (2009)
Synopsis Drama Ren Guang Xi, a cocky law student, seems to lead the perfect