Chris Wang

PROFILE
Name : Chris Wang
Other Name : 王宥勝 / 王宥胜 / Wang You Sheng
Age : 37
Birthday : June, 09, 1982
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Lucky Days (2008)

Lucky Days (2008)

130 views 1 likes
Lucky Days (2008)
Synopsis Drama The only reason money-grabbing magazine editor Chen Miao Ru and unambitious salary
Permalink to Maverick 2015 (2015)

Maverick 2015 (2015)

152 views 1 likes
Maverick 2015 (2015)
Synopsis Drama Soon after a young police officer reports for duty, he is confronted
Permalink to Aim High (2014)

Aim High (2014)

153 views 1 likes
Aim High (2014)
Synopsis Drama A group of fresh college grads get a taste of working in
Permalink to Twa Tiu Tiann (2014)

Twa Tiu Tiann (2014)

132 views 1 likes
Twa Tiu Tiann (2014)
Synopsis Drama Through a famous painting "South Street Festival", a Taiwanese college boy unexpectedly
Permalink to Love Family (2013)

Love Family (2013)

195 views 1 likes
Love Family (2013)
Synopsis Drama Wan Sheng Ren had accepted long ago the responsibilities and the parental
Permalink to Love Me Or Leave Me (2012)
Love Me Or Leave Me (2012)
Synopsis Drama A girlfriend, who is fearful of marriage, hires a woman to test
Permalink to Inborn Pair (2011)

Inborn Pair (2011)

126 views 1 likes
Inborn Pair (2011)
Synopsis Drama Two strangers, who never had much luck in the love arena, found
Permalink to The Fierce Wife (2010)

The Fierce Wife (2010)

128 views 1 likes
The Fierce Wife (2010)
Synopsis Drama Xie An Zhen was happily married with one daughter until her husband