Chris Lee

PROFILE
Name : Chris Lee
Other Name : 李至正 / Lee Zhi Zheng
Age : 38
Birthday : November, 11, 1981
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to Channel-X (2010)

Channel-X (2010)

190 views 1 likes
Channel-X (2010)
Synopsis Drama On the day he was to expose the biggest corporate scandal, An