Chou You Ting

PROFILE
Name : Chou You Ting
Other Name : Li Yi Hua, 周幼婷
Age : 42
Birthday : June, 10, 1977
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to What Is Love (2012)

What Is Love (2012)

111 views 1 likes
What Is Love (2012)
Synopsis Drama A woman, who is a stickler for pure love, hopes for a