Choo Sang Mi

PROFILE
Name : Choo Sang Mi
Other Name : 추상미 / Choo Sang Mi (Chu Sang Mi)
Age : 46
Birthday : May, 09, 1973
Place Birth : Hokkaido, Japan
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Snow In August (2007)

Snow In August (2007)

133 views 1 likes
Snow In August (2007)
Synopsis Drama A love story about a 33 year old divorced woman (Choo Sang
Permalink to City Hall (2009)

City Hall (2009)

130 views 1 likes
City Hall (2009)
Synopsis Drama City Hall is a drama that will deal with politics in a