Choi Yeo Jin

PROFILE
Name : Choi Yeo Jin
Other Name : 최여진 / Choe Yuh Jin
Age : 36
Birthday : July, 27, 1983
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to Dream (2009)

Dream (2009)

286 views 1 likes
Dream (2009)
Synopsis Drama Je-il Nam is a sports agent who was once at the top
Permalink to Lovely Horribly (2018)

Lovely Horribly (2018)

234 views 1 likes
Lovely Horribly (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama tell the story of a writer who can see ghosts
Permalink to Borg Mom (2017)

Borg Mom (2017)

228 views 1 likes
Borg Mom (2017)
Synopsis Drama The story is about a genius scientist who makes a robot wife
Permalink to On the Way to the Airport (2016)
On the Way to the Airport (2016)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about the relationship between people. The drama begins with
Permalink to Golden Bride (2007)

Golden Bride (2007)

141 views 1 likes
Golden Bride (2007)
Synopsis Drama Jin Joo is a half Korean and Vietnamese girl who marries a
Permalink to The Lover (2015)

The Lover (2015)

143 views 1 likes
The Lover (2015)
Synopsis Drama The 12-episode drama will air once a week on Thursday nights, and
Permalink to The Art Of Fighting (2005)
The Art Of Fighting (2005)
Synopsis Drama Song Byung-Tae (Jae Hee) is a quiet, shy guy, making him the
Permalink to Emergency Couple (2014)

Emergency Couple (2014)

147 views 1 likes
Emergency Couple (2014)
Synopsis Drama Jin-Hee (Song Ji-Hyo) led a satisfying life as a dietitian. She then
Permalink to Valid Love (2014)

Valid Love (2014)

151 views 1 likes
Valid Love (2014)
Synopsis Drama Hee-Tae (Uhm Tae-Woong) met his future wife, Il-Ri (Lee Si-Young), when he
Permalink to Beloved (2012)

Beloved (2012)

155 views 1 likes
Beloved (2012)
Synopsis Drama The drama tells the love story of a couple who has been
Permalink to I Need Romance (2011)

I Need Romance (2011)

171 views 1 likes
I Need Romance (2011)
Synopsis Drama This bubbly, Sex and the City-esque drama tells the story of the
Permalink to Lady Action (Unknown)

Lady Action (Unknown)

153 views 1 likes
Lady Action (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama Jo Minsoo, Kim Hyunjoo, Son Taeyoung, Lee Siyoung, Choi Yeojin, and Lee
Permalink to More Charming by the Day (2010)
More Charming by the Day (2010)
Synopsis Drama Song Ok Sook's husband walked out their family after his business went