Choi Woo Shik

PROFILE
Name : Choi Woo Shik
Other Name : 최우식 / Choi Woo Shik (Choi Wu Sik)
Age : 29
Birthday : March, 26, 1990
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 181 CM



Permalink to Hogoos Love (2015)

Hogoos Love (2015)

172 views 1 likes
Hogoos Love (2015)
Synopsis Drama Ho Goo has a twin sister Ho Gyeong. He has tried to
Permalink to The Package (Korean Drama) (2017)
The Package (Korean Drama) (2017)
Synopsis Drama his is a pre-produced drama. Filming began 2016-August and finished 2016-December. A
Permalink to Dream Knight (2015)

Dream Knight (2015)

100 views 1 likes
Dream Knight (2015)
Synopsis Drama It revolving around a girl with a lot of pain, who later
Permalink to Secretly Greatly (2013)

Secretly Greatly (2013)

123 views 1 likes
Secretly Greatly (2013)
Synopsis Drama A group of spies called the 5446 Corps were trained by North
Permalink to Rooftop Prince (2012)

Rooftop Prince (2012)

98 views 1 likes
Rooftop Prince (2012)
Synopsis Drama When Crown Prince Lee Gak is transported 300 years into the future
Permalink to The Duo (2011)

The Duo (2011)

107 views 1 likes
The Duo (2011)
Synopsis Drama The drama tells the story of two men who were switched at