Choi Soo Young

PROFILE
Name : Choi Soo Young
Other Name : 최수영 / Choe Su Yeong / チェ・スヨン / Che Suyon / Summer Choi / Cheerful Princess
Age : 29
Birthday : February, 10, 1990
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 169 CM



Permalink to Man Who Sets the Table (2017)
Man Who Sets the Table (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a middle-aged man who attempts to recover his
Permalink to 38 Task Force (2016)

38 Task Force (2016)

158 views 1 likes
38 Task Force (2016)
Synopsis Drama A special task force will mix cops and criminals in order to
Permalink to MV Bank Stardust Season 2 (2015)
MV Bank Stardust Season 2 (2015)
Synopsis Drama Do you want to learn more about your favorite music videos? “MV
Permalink to My Spring Days (2014)

My Spring Days (2014)

127 views 1 likes
My Spring Days (2014)
Synopsis Drama After Lee Bom Yi undergoes a live-saving heart transplant, she decides to
Permalink to Dating Agency Cyrano (2013)
Dating Agency Cyrano (2013)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a dating agency that orchestrates romantic scenarios for
Permalink to Pyongyang Nalpharam (2006)
Pyongyang Nalpharam (2006)
Synopsis Drama The film is set in the early 20th century, during the Japanese
Permalink to Hello Schoolgirl (2008)

Hello Schoolgirl (2008)

142 views 1 likes
Hello Schoolgirl (2008)
Synopsis Drama Yun-woo Kim works as a low level civil servant in a district