Choi Soo Rin

PROFILE
Name : Choi Soo Rin
Other Name : 최수린 / Choi Soo Rin
Age : 45
Birthday : December, 25, 1974
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 169 CM



Permalink to Always Spring (2016)

Always Spring (2016)

134 views 1 likes
Always Spring (2016)
Synopsis Drama Through the comparison of conditional and pure love, this drama looks into
Permalink to Abiding Love Dandelion (2014)
Abiding Love Dandelion (2014)
Synopsis Drama A heart-warming family drama between two sisters' love and friendship based in
Permalink to Her Legend (2013)

Her Legend (2013)

129 views 1 likes
Her Legend (2013)
Synopsis Drama A drama about two women with switched fates and a man who
Permalink to Horse Doctor (2012)

Horse Doctor (2012)

109 views 1 likes
Horse Doctor (2012)
Synopsis Drama A Medical drama about the life of a low-class veterinarian of that
Permalink to Live in Style (2011)

Live in Style (2011)

93 views 1 likes
Live in Style (2011)
Synopsis Drama The story of the love and conflicts of each member of a
Permalink to Chosun Police Season 3 (2010)
Chosun Police Season 3 (2010)
Synopsis Drama Shin Jung Hoo leads a new generation of criminal investigators that use
Permalink to Home Sweet Home (2010)

Home Sweet Home (2010)

93 views 1 likes
Home Sweet Home (2010)
Synopsis Drama Kim Jin Seo and Mo Yoon Hee are high school classmates and