Choi Soo Jong

PROFILE
Name : Choi Soo Jong
Other Name : 최수종 / Choi Soo Jong (Choe Su Jong)
Age : 57
Birthday : December, 28, 1962
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to My Only One (2018)

My Only One (2018)

333 views 2 likes
My Only One (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a woman who loses everything one day, when
Permalink to Emperor Wang Gun (2000)

Emperor Wang Gun (2000)

137 views 1 likes
Emperor Wang Gun (2000)
Synopsis Drama This is a historical drama about King Taejo of Goryeo, the founder
Permalink to Emperor Of The Sea (2004)
Emperor Of The Sea (2004)
Synopsis Drama 'Emperor of the Sea' is 50-episode drama based on the Choi In-ho's
Permalink to First Love (1996)

First Love (1996)

89 views 1 likes
First Love (1996)
Synopsis Drama Choi Soo Jung has the role of the older brother of Bae
Permalink to Comrades (2010)

Comrades (2010)

101 views 1 likes
Comrades (2010)
Synopsis Drama This drama commemorates the soldiers who gave their lives in the Korean