Choi Song Hyun

PROFILE
Name : Choi Song Hyun
Other Name : 최송현 / Choi Song Hyun
Age : 37
Birthday : April, 11, 1982
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Big Issue (2019)

Big Issue (2019)

171 views 1 likes
Big Issue (2019)
Synopsis Drama Set within the frenzy world of the paparazzi media. Due to a
Permalink to Mama: Nothing to Fear (2014)
Mama: Nothing to Fear (2014)
Synopsis Drama Han Seung-Hee (Song Yoon-A) is a famous folk painter. She is also
Permalink to Potato Star (2013)

Potato Star (2013)

166 views 1 likes
Potato Star (2013)
Synopsis Drama A comet that falls onto earth in 2013 and causes all sorts
Permalink to I Need Romance (2011)

I Need Romance (2011)

156 views 1 likes
I Need Romance (2011)
Synopsis Drama This bubbly, Sex and the City-esque drama tells the story of the
Permalink to Midnight FM (2010)

Midnight FM (2010)

142 views 1 likes
Midnight FM (2010)
Synopsis Drama Popular TV anchorwoman & late night radio host Sun-Young (Soo-Ae) prepares to
Permalink to Prosecutor Princess (2010)
Prosecutor Princess (2010)
Synopsis Drama Ma Hye Ri is a woman with an excellent memory and ability