Choi Seung Hyeon

PROFILE
Name : Choi Seung Hyeon
Other Name : 탑 / Tempo / μ΅œμŠΉν˜„ / Choi Seung Hyun / Choi Seung Hyeon
Age : 32
Birthday : November, 04, 1987
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 181 CM



Permalink to Tazza: The Hidden Card (2014)
Tazza: The Hidden Card (2014)
Synopsis Drama Dae-gil, a young man with a natural-born talent in gambling, makes a
Permalink to IRIS (2009)

IRIS (2009)

140 views 1 likes
IRIS (2009)
Synopsis Drama Two elite National Security System (NSS) agents, Hyeong-Jun (Lee Byung-Hun) and Sa-Woo