Choi Seol Ri

PROFILE
Name : Choi Seol Ri
Other Name : 최설리, Sulli
Age : 25
Birthday : March, 29, 1994
Place Birth : Yangsan, South Gyeongsang, South Korea
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Ballad of Suh Dong (2005)
Ballad of Suh Dong (2005)
Synopsis Drama This drama is loosely based on one of Korea's oldest folk songs.
Permalink to To The Beautiful You (2012)
To The Beautiful You (2012)
Synopsis Drama The series centers on Goo Jae Hee, a Korean girl who lives