Choi Phillip

PROFILE
Name : Choi Phillip
Other Name : 최필립 / Choi Phillip (Choi Pil Lib)
Age : 40
Birthday : August, 18, 1979
Place Birth : Incheon, South Korea
Height : 179 CM



Permalink to Tomorrow Victory (2015)

Tomorrow Victory (2015)

124 views 1 likes
Tomorrow Victory (2015)
Synopsis Drama Story about a family business of Soy Sauce fighting to keep moving
Permalink to The Empress (2011)

The Empress (2011)

90 views 1 likes
The Empress (2011)
Synopsis Drama Seo In-Hwa (Jang Shin-Young) is a college student studying painting at a
Permalink to Soulmate (2006)

Soulmate (2006)

90 views 1 likes
Soulmate (2006)
Synopsis Drama The person you meet once in your lifetime that fate has brought