Choi Myoung Gil

PROFILE
Name : Choi Myoung Gil
Other Name : 최명길
Age : 57
Birthday : October, 15, 1962
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Entourage (2016)

Entourage (2016)

144 views 1 likes
Entourage (2016)
Synopsis Drama This drama is a 100% pre-produced drama which was filming from 2016-June-01
Permalink to You are a Gift (2016)

You are a Gift (2016)

75 views 1 likes
You are a Gift (2016)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a costume designer, Kong Hyun Soo (Heo Yi
Permalink to Bluebirds House (2015)

Bluebirds House (2015)

92 views 1 likes
Bluebirds House (2015)
Synopsis Drama A drama that tells the story of strong bond between the members
Permalink to Marry Him If You Dare (2013)
Marry Him If You Dare (2013)
Synopsis Drama "Marry Him If You Dare" depicts the love and work of people
Permalink to Great King Sejong (2008)
Great King Sejong (2008)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about the life of the fourth king of the
Permalink to Man of Honor (2011)

Man of Honor (2011)

89 views 1 likes
Man of Honor (2011)
Synopsis Drama There is an old proverb saying, “An evil may sometimes turn out
Permalink to Glory Jane (2011)

Glory Jane (2011)

90 views 1 likes
Glory Jane (2011)
Synopsis Drama There is an old proverb saying, “An evil may sometimes turn out
Permalink to The King of Legend (2010)
The King of Legend (2010)
Synopsis Drama The King of Legend is the Mainland China take of the classic
Permalink to Tears of the Dragon (1996)
Tears of the Dragon (1996)
Synopsis Drama This drama depicts the turbulent period spanning from the reign of King