Choi Moo Sung

PROFILE
Name : Choi Moo Sung
Other Name : 최무성 / Choi Moo Sung (Choi Mu Sung)
Age : 51
Birthday : December, 01, 1968
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 182 CM



Permalink to Wise Prison Life (2017)

Wise Prison Life (2017)

337 views 1 likes
Wise Prison Life (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a special place where a baseball player and
Permalink to Mr. Sunshine (2018)

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

240 views 1 likes
Mr. Sunshine (2018)
Synopsis Drama This is a pre-produced drama. Filming began on 2017-November. This drama tells
Permalink to Very Ordinary Couple (2013)
Very Ordinary Couple (2013)
Synopsis Drama Young (Kim Min-Hee) and Dong-Hee (Lee Min-Ki) work at the same bank.
Permalink to Poongsan (2011)

Poongsan (2011)

125 views 1 likes
Poongsan (2011)
Synopsis Drama A mysterious man nicknamed "Poongsan" (Yoon Kye-Sang) crosses between the South and