Choi Min

PROFILE
Name : Choi Min
Other Name : Choi Min Sung
Age : 32
Birthday : January, 01, 1987
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 184 CM



Permalink to Super Daddy Yeol (2015)

Super Daddy Yeol (2015)

134 views 1 likes
Super Daddy Yeol (2015)
Synopsis Drama Doctor Cha Mi-Rae (Lee Yu-Ri) with one daughter. One day, she is
Permalink to My Dear Cat (2014)

My Dear Cat (2014)

147 views 1 likes
My Dear Cat (2014)
Synopsis Drama Yang-Soon (Choi Yoon-Young) aspired to write a novel, but her father's death