Choi Kwang Il

PROFILE
Name : Choi Kwang Il
Other Name : 최광일
Age : 48
Birthday : June, 08, 1971
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Ping Pong Ball (2018)

Ping Pong Ball (2018)

136 views 1 likes
Ping Pong Ball (2018)
Synopsis Drama Kim Young Joon is a philosophy major at a university. He confesses