Choi Kang Hee

PROFILE
Name : Choi Kang Hee
Other Name : 최강희 / Choi Kang Hee
Age : 42
Birthday : May, 05, 1977
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Mystery Queen (Season 2) (2018)
Mystery Queen (Season 2) (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama tells the story of a prosecutor’s wife who’s always dreamed
Permalink to Mystery Queen (2017)

Mystery Queen (2017)

139 views 1 likes
Mystery Queen (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama tells the story of a prosecutor’s wife who’s always dreamed
Permalink to Rules of love (2005)

Rules of love (2005)

98 views 1 likes
Rules of love (2005)
Synopsis Drama Han Jae Min, a budding photographer, is in love with Seo Hee
Permalink to Glamorous Temptation (2015)
Glamorous Temptation (2015)
Synopsis Drama Drama series follows 3 characters: a woman experiencing a harsh fate, a
Permalink to Level 7 Civil Servant (2013)
Level 7 Civil Servant (2013)
Synopsis Drama A romantic comedy about a spy couple who hides their true identity
Permalink to Protect the Boss (2011)
Protect the Boss (2011)
Synopsis Drama No Eun Seol finally gets a job as a professional secretary at
Permalink to Aeja (2009)

Aeja (2009)

146 views 1 likes
Aeja (2009)
Synopsis Drama Park Aeja (Choi Kang-hee) was known as the “Tolstoy of Busan” when