Choi Jung Yoon

PROFILE
Name : Choi Jung Yoon
Other Name : 최정윤 / Choe Jeong Yoon
Age : 42
Birthday : May, 09, 1977
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Can We Love (2014)

Can We Love (2014)

124 views 1 likes
Can We Love (2014)
Synopsis Drama A drama about love lives and careers of three women, who are
Permalink to Cheer Up, Mr. Kim (2012)
Cheer Up, Mr. Kim (2012)
Synopsis Drama A family drama about a bachelor who raises four children and works
Permalink to Ojakgyo Brothers (2011)

Ojakgyo Brothers (2011)

134 views 1 likes
Ojakgyo Brothers (2011)
Synopsis Drama The story of a family with four sons who live together with
Permalink to Bad Couple (2007)

Bad Couple (2007)

138 views 1 likes
Bad Couple (2007)
Synopsis Drama Choi Gi Chan is an University Botanic Professor with the "perfect genes."
Permalink to Manny (2011)

Manny (2011)

145 views 1 likes
Manny (2011)
Synopsis Drama Tall, with a perfect figure and his qualifications as an Ivy League
Permalink to Attic Cat (2003)

Attic Cat (2003)

148 views 1 likes
Attic Cat (2003)
Synopsis Drama Marriage is thought to be the final conclusion of love: the most
Permalink to Smile You (2009)

Smile You (2009)

170 views 1 likes
Smile You (2009)
Synopsis Drama Seo Jung In is the second daughter of a chaebol family, whose
Permalink to Radio Star (2006)

Radio Star (2006)

299 views 1 likes
Radio Star (2006)
Synopsis Drama Choi Gon had a big hit in 1988 with his song "The
Permalink to Mr Duke (2000)

Mr Duke (2000)

219 views 1 likes
Mr Duke (2000)
Synopsis Drama This is a fairytale depicting a romantic summer night's dream of a