Choi Jung Won

PROFILE
Name : Choi Jung Won
Other Name : 최정원 / Choe Jeong Won
Age : 38
Birthday : May, 10, 1981
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Still Loving You (2016)

Still Loving You (2016)

243 views 1 likes
Still Loving You (2016)
Synopsis Drama A girl and a woman meet as student and teacher. 7 years
Permalink to Three Extremes 2 (2002)

Three Extremes 2 (2002)

203 views 1 likes
Three Extremes 2 (2002)
Synopsis Drama A woman wakes up on a street without memory. A husband cannot
Permalink to Witch’s Castle (2015)

Witch’s Castle (2015)

133 views 1 likes
Witch’s Castle (2015)
Synopsis Drama Oh Dan-byul lost her parents due to her own mistake, and her
Permalink to My Secret Hotel (2014)

My Secret Hotel (2014)

137 views 1 likes
My Secret Hotel (2014)
Synopsis Drama Nam Sang Hyo bounced back from her divorce and became the manager
Permalink to Her Legend (2013)

Her Legend (2013)

173 views 1 likes
Her Legend (2013)
Synopsis Drama A drama about two women with switched fates and a man who
Permalink to Brain (2011)

Brain (2011)

141 views 1 likes
Brain (2011)
Synopsis Drama A drama that deals with the brain and neurosurgeons. Lee Kang Hoon
Permalink to Gods Quiz 3 (2011)

Gods Quiz 3 (2011)

138 views 1 likes
Gods Quiz 3 (2011)
Synopsis Drama Han Jin Woo, South Korea’s top medical examiner, he leads a team