Choi Joon Yong

PROFILE
Name : Choi Joon Yong
Other Name : 최준용 / Choe Jun Yong
Age : 53
Birthday : March, 07, 1966
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 173 CM



Permalink to Temptation of Wife (2008)
Temptation of Wife (2008)
Synopsis Drama One night Goo Eun Jae got drunk and Jung Gyo Bin took