Choi Jong Won

PROFILE
Name : Choi Jong Won
Other Name : 최종원 / Choi Jong Won
Age : 69
Birthday : January, 27, 1950
Place Birth : Guilin, Guangxi, China
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Age of Innocence (2002)

Age of Innocence (2002)

146 views 1 likes
Age of Innocence (2002)
Synopsis Drama Tae Seok, Ji Yoon and Min Soo were best friends in high
Permalink to Trace Of Love (2006)

Trace Of Love (2006)

132 views 1 likes
Trace Of Love (2006)
Synopsis Drama 10 years after the death of his wife Min-Joo (Kim Ji-Su), Hyun-Woo
Permalink to Santamaria (2008)

Santamaria (2008)

140 views 1 likes
Santamaria (2008)
Synopsis Drama In the film “Santamaria”, Il-do was once a promising police detective in
Permalink to Princess Aurora (2005)

Princess Aurora (2005)

228 views 1 likes
Princess Aurora (2005)
Synopsis Drama A particularly vicious and gruesome killing has taken place in a women’s
Permalink to king and queen (1998)

king and queen (1998)

176 views 1 likes
king and queen (1998)
Synopsis Drama This drama depicts the power struggle between various members of the royal
Permalink to Paradise Villa (2001)

Paradise Villa (2001)

158 views 1 likes
Paradise Villa (2001)
Synopsis Drama A teenage boy who is overly obsessed with online role-playing games gets
Permalink to Summer Whisper (2007)

Summer Whisper (2007)

206 views 1 likes
Summer Whisper (2007)
Synopsis Drama A widowed old professor (Min-seop) with one more semester to go until